One Hundred and Eighty

Pos
Player 
180's
Teams 
League 
1Johnny Haines17High St Club XPremier
2Zak Cross13Duke of Edinburgh LB
3Lewis Hackett13Coleview XPremier
4Dave Taylor13Duke of Edinburgh XPremier
5Andy Bartlett12Black Horse - Ciren BPremier
6Mark Cox12New Inn CB
7Lee Evans12The Old Bear - CrickPremier
8Danny McGahey12Fox & HoundsPremier
9Steve Willard11High St Club XPremier
10Paul Cook10Charrins APremier
11Ian Moss10Coleview XPremier
12Jack Tweddell10Jesters AA
13Dave Woodwards10Rodbourne Cheney XA
14Mark Motti9Black Horse - Ciren BPremier
15Darrell Townsend9Coleview APremier
16Paul Boulton8Bees Knees Premier
17Dan Butler8Coleview APremier
18Chris Harris8Abbey Meads BPremier
19Matt Harris8Duke of Edinburgh APremier
20Matty Orchard8Shrivenham FCC
21Bob Knight7Fox & HoundsPremier
22Rick Fairs6Bakers Arms BA
23Ian Greenaway6Aldbourne ClubPremier
24Josh McCarthy6High St Club XPremier
25John Smithers6Duke of Edinburgh XPremier
26Declan Cox5New Inn CB
27Chris Daglish5Coleview XPremier
28Stuart Emms5Black Horse - Ciren BPremier
29Lewis Gibson5Eight Bells - FairfordA
30Kevin Gleed5Rodbourne Cheney FA
31Ian Hall5Jesters AA
32Mark Hancock5High St Club XXLB
33Des Kearney5New Inn AA
34Shaun Lippett5Duke of Edinburgh APremier
35Scott McNeil5Fox & HoundsPremier
36Bob Phillips5Coleview APremier
37Glen Scharming5The Old Bear - CrickPremier
38Dennis Smith5Coleview XPremier
39Dan Way5Aldbourne Club BA
40Daniel Doole4Swiss Chalet PD
41Wayne Gibson4Eight Bells - FairfordA
42Ian Glass4Rodbourne Cheney FA
43Robert Hall4Jesters AA
44Juan Hopkins4Aldbourne ClubPremier
45Connor Hughes4Duke of Edinburgh APremier
46Jimmy McDonald4Charrins APremier
47Graham McGovern4New Century AD
48Tony Moulden4The Old Bear - CrickPremier
49Chris Savvery4Abbey Meads BPremier
50D Steele4Saracens A
51Andy Tranter4High St Club OXB
52Andy Turner4Charrins APremier
53Paul Webb Snr4New Century XA
54Scott Clarke3The Iron HorseC
55Gary Court3The Old Bear - CrickPremier
56Mick Davies3The ManorC
57John Day3Bakers Arms BA
58Bob Kent3New Century AD
59Terry King3Bakers Arms BA
60Rob Ludlow3Duke of Edinburgh LB
61Nick Palmer3Liden Community Centre C
62Rose Pollock3New Inn BE
63Nick Price3Coleview APremier
64Nick Ruddle3Saracens A
65Guy Skinner3Aldbourne ClubPremier
66Phil Smith3North Swindon B
67Dave Wright3The Globe - HighworthB
68Keith Akers2Stratton RBL XB
69Mike Anderson2New Century XA
70Matty Aubrey2New Inn AA
71Rich Bennett2Abbey Meads BPremier
72Nick Bint2Shrivenham FCC
73Tim Booth2Stratton RBL XB
74Neil Bourton2North Swindon B
75Andy Bowers2Charrins APremier
76Kyle Brookes2Charrins CC
77Aaron Butler2147 Snooker BE
78Shane Carpenter2The ManorC
79Mark Cutter2Purton ClubC
80Keith Dixon2Kingsdown XA
81Marcus Doody2Swiss Chalet PD
82Richard Ettwell2Duke of Edinburgh XPremier
83Craig Gaynor2Shrivenham FCC
84Steve Green2New Century AD
85Richard Hallaway2North Swindon BD
86Trev Higginson2High St Club XPremier
87Sam Jackson2Plough - Highworth BC
88Dean Jones2New Inn AA
89Pete Keen2Aldbourne ClubPremier
90Joe Lambert2Eight Bells - FairfordA
91Craig Lloyd2Bakers Arms BA
92Chris Mabberley2Bakers Arms AD
93Dillan McMillan2Rodbourne Cheney XA
94Jason Miles2Village Inn, LiddingtonD
95S Monk2Purton ClubC
96John Newland2High St Club XPremier
97Adi Nichols2The Old Bear - CrickPremier
98Ashley Pike2New Inn AA
99John Pratt2New Century AD
100Richard Rooster2Rodbourne Cheney WC
101Kye Souter2New Inn CB
102Dan Strange2Charrins CC
103Trevor Sturgess2Fox & HoundsPremier
104Roger Swift2Coleview BD
105Jason Thorn2Rodbourne Cheney XA
106John Warner2Charrins APremier
107Hughie White2North Swindon BD
108Dave Wills2Jesters BB
109Neal Wood2Red House (Purton)E
110Ryan Wootten2Jesters BB
111Tim Ash1Shrivenham FCC
112Rob Ashton1Rodbourne Cheney XA
113Wayne Barrett1North Swindon B
114Jason Beint1New Inn CB
115Ty Benjafield1Bees Knees AC
116Blair Bewey1North Swindon BD
117Calvin Bird1High St Club XXLB
118Iain Blood1Coleview APremier
119J Butler1Chiseldon SSCA
120Paul Chilvers1Westcott Club AE
121Steve Clapton1Bees Knees JC
122Tony Clark1Duke of Edinburgh APremier
123Mark Cosnett1Jesters BB
124Craig Cox1New Inn CB
125Michael Cox1Jesters BB
126Paul Curtis1Charrins CC
127Matt Davies1The ManorC
128John Deacon1New Inn ZB
129Luke Dixon1Swiss Chalet PD
130Chris Drew1Coleview BD
131Dave Dudley1New Century XA
132Andy Edgar1The Globe - HighworthB
133Andy Fisher1High St Club OXB
134Paul Fletcher1Jesters AA
135Martin Fowler1Duke of Edinburgh XPremier
136Joey Frost1Red House (Purton)E
137John Gallagher1North Swindon B
138Jamie Gillet1147 Snooker AE
139Jon Goodall1Kingsdown XA
140Luke Gough1Purton Club BC
141Nick Hall1Eight Bells - FairfordA
142Mick Harper1Kingsdown BD
143Mark Hawkins1The Iron HorseC
144Daniel Herbert1Black Horse - Ciren B
145Dave Hicks1High St Club OXB
146Martyn Hodd1The Iron HorseC
147Jon House1Coleview XPremier
148Andy Howe1Stratton RBL XB
149M James1Aldbourne Club BA
150T James1Coleview XPremier
151S Jefferson1New Inn DD
152John Kidd1Black Horse - Ciren B
153Mike King1Bees Knees XXLB
154Darren Kingston1Kingsdown XA
155Shane Kinnett1Purton ClubC
156David Laight1Black Horse - Ciren B
157Jason Large1Charrins CC
158Tom Law1Jesters BB
159Brendan Lee1Fox & HoundsPremier
160Mark Lee1Black Horse - Ciren BPremier
161Scott Lee1Black Horse - Ciren BPremier
162Luke Little1Aldbourne Club BA
163Craig Ludlow1Duke of Edinburgh LB
164Alan Lyne1Bees Knees Premier
165Gordon Macmillan1New Inn ZB
166Andy McAllister1High St Club XPremier
167Ryan McCarthy1Duke of Edinburgh LB
168Paul McDonald1The Iron HorseC
169Dave Mildenhall1Kingsdown XA
170Nobby Miles1Village Inn, LiddingtonD
171Mark Mueller1Bees Knees Premier
172John Newman1Honey Badgers (Bees)E
173Kev Nicholls1Liden Community Centre C
174D Nixon1Bakers Arms BA
175Aiden O'Donnell1Carriers ArmsD
176Neville Packer1Duke of Edinburgh XPremier
177Kindon Padden1Jesters AA
178Terry Paget1Bees Knees Premier
179Jon Painter1Bees Knees XXLB
180J Palmer1Liden Community Centre C
181Dale Pickett1Swiss Chalet PD
182Ben Pirouet1Kingsdown BD
183Andy Platt1New Inn ZB
184Steve Potter1Westcott Club AE
185Joe Powell1The Iron HorseC
186Lee Poynter1New Century XA
187Andy Reynolds1Bees Knees Premier
188Paul Rollett1Bees Knees AC
189J Rosier1Aldbourne Club CE
190Carl Savory1Duke of Edinburgh APremier
191Dennis Shirley1Duke of Edinburgh XPremier
192B Smith1Purton Club BC
193Rob Smith1Bees Knees JC
194N Stallard1Saracens A
195Richard Sundeland1Westcott Club AE
196Pete Suthers1Coleview CE
197James Tait1Bees Knees Premier
198Clive Taylor1Charrins CC
199Roy Timms1Bourton ClubE
200Steve Tombs1Bourton ClubE
201T Turner1Aldbourne Club BA
202Mark Vaughan1Rodbourne Cheney FA
203Richard Walsh1Bees Knees JC
204Jamie Watts1147 Snooker AE
205Lee Watts1Chiseldon SSCA
206Paul Webb1New Century XA
207Fred Welch1New Inn AA
208Tony Wilkins1Eight Bells - FairfordA
209Adam Woolford1Red House (Purton)E